Product

Product Center

Optical communication whole industry chain product supply

产品分类

5G Transceiver

Retail price
0.0
Market price
0.0
Number of views:
1000
Product serial number
Quantity
-
+
Stock:
0
1
Detailed Introduction
[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[产品参数, 参数]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]
Product Description Form Factor Data Rate
(Gbps)
Tx WL Rx WL Avg Tx Output Powr
(dBm)
Rx_Sen
(dBm)
Reach Operating Temp
(Deg C)
Power Consumption
10G CWDM SFP+ 10G O-Band, C-Band 1260~1620 1~7 <-13.5 10km E-Temp <1.5W
25G SFP28 Duplex LR 1310nm SFP28 25G 1295~1325 1260~1355 -6~2 <-13.0 10km I-Temp <1.2W
25G SFP28 Duplex LR CWDM 1270nm-1370nm SFP28 25G CWDM6 1260~1620 1~7 <-14.0 10km E/C-Temp <2.0W
25G SFP28 Duplex LR DFB LWDM SFP28 25G O-Band 1260~1340 0.5~6 <-13.4 10km I/C-Temp <2.0W
25G SFP28 Duplex LR DFB MWDM SFP28 25G O-Band 1260~1620 2~7 <-13.0 10km I/C-Temp <2.0W
25G SFP28 Duplex ER EML LWDM O-band SFP28 25G O-Band 1276~1310 1~5 <-19.5 30km E-Temp <2.5W
25G BiDi LR 1270Tx/1330Rx nm SFP28 25G 1270 1320~1340 -2~4 <-13.0 10km I-Temp <1.2W
25G BiDi LR 1330Tx/1270Rx nm SFP28 25G 1330 1260~1280 -2~4 <-13.0 10km I-Temp <1.2W
25G BiDi LR 1270Tx/1310Rx nm SFP28 25G 1270 1300~1320 -4~2 <-13.5 10km E-Temp <2.0W
25G BiDi LR 1310Tx/1270Rx nm SFP28 25G 1310 1260~1280 -4~2 <-13.5 10km E-Temp <2.0W
25G BiDi ER 1270Tx/1310Rx nm SFP28 25G 1270 1300~1320 0~6 <-19.5 40km I-Temp <1.5W
25G BiDi ER 1310Tx/1270Rx nm SFP28 25G 1310 1260~1280 0~6 <-19.5 40km I-Temp <1.5W
50G BiDi ER 1295Tx/1309Rx nm QSFP28 50G 1295/1309 1295/1309 3.4~7.4 <-15.1 40km C-Temp <3.5W
50G BiDi ER 1309Tx/1295Rx nm QSFP28 50G 1309/1295 1309/1295 3.4~7.4 <-15.1 40km C-Temp <3.5W
100G QSFP28 LR1  QSFP28 100G 1310 1260~1620 -1.4-4.5 <-7.5 10km C-Temp <4.0W
100G QSFP28 LR4 QSFP28 100G LWDM4 LWDM4 -4.3~4.5 <-9.6 10km C-Temp <4.5W
100G QSFP28 ER4 lite QSFP28 100G LWDM4 LWDM4 -2.9~4.5 <-15.0 30km C-Temp <5.0W
We could not find any corresponding parameters, please add them to the properties table
Previous
Next
Username used for comment:
Online Messages
Description:
验证码

Related

Relevant information

Hotline +86-(0)28-87988088 光恒通信 Scan code

    Sunstar Communication Technology Co.,Ltd

  • Tel:86-(0)28-87988088
  • Fax:86-(0)28-87988568
  • Address:4th floor, building D1, Chengdu mould Industrial Park, No. 199, dada Road, West District, hi tech West Zone, Chengdu, Sichuan

Copyright © 2020  Sunstar Communication Technology Co.,Ltd  All Rights Reserved  蜀ICP备19023203号-1